Tocmai.Ro - Info tocmai.ro

tocmai receives about 276 unique visitors and 276 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,252.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tocmai.ro is ranked number 1,719,007 in the world and 6.0E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 89.40.21.3.

About - tocmai.ro

How popular is tocmai.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
276
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,280
Daily Pageviews:
276 (1.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,719,007 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
6.0E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 89.7%90.5%9
Italy 3.0%2.4%2346
Spain 1.0%2.2%5386
Ireland 0.9%1.8%1088
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%14754
Denmark 0.6%0.4%2900
Belgium 0.5%0.1%5465
Hungary 0.5%0.3%2283

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tocmai.ro
99.35%99.69%14.5
m.tocmai.ro
1.11%0.27%3.5
OTHER
0%0.04%0

How fast does tocmai.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1443 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
409
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tocmai.ro
Domain:
  tocmai.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is tocmai.ro?

Facebook likes:
  103,487
Facebook shares:
  10,337
Facebook comments:
  3,500
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  117,324
Google +:
  13,602
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tocmai.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$6,252.42
Daily Revenue:
$2.21
Monthly Revenue:
$66.30
Yearly Revenue:
$806.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tocmai.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.40.21.3
ASN:
AS60118 
ISP:
ALISTAR SECURITY SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 89.40.21.3

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tocmai.ro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-length: 0
Location: http://olx.ro/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 12:25:37 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6hfe8a2b270g8fc8ekg4ojae80; path=/; domain=.olx.ro
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ab_newdesign=old; expires=Tue, 01-Dec-2015 12:25:37 GMT; Max-Age=2419200; path=/; domain=.olx.ro
Set-Cookie: mobile_default=desktop; path=/; domain=.olx.ro
X-Ocache: 1
X-B: tablica-dc4-203
X-T: D=32962 t=14465535372135***
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.hostexpert.net
Rname hostmaster.tocmai.ro
Serial Number 2015062401
Refresh 43200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail5.tocmai.ro 3600
MX mail3.tocmai.ro 3600
A 89.40.21.3 3600
NS ns10.hostexpert.net 3600
NS ns11.hostexpert.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: tocmai.ro
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Whois Server: http://pwhois.rotld.ro/static
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Name Server: ns2.tocmai.ro
Name Server: ns1.tocmai.ro

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 270 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vieillechatte.net
8 secs
jav123.com
20 secs
zboczone.com.pl
25 secs
gsmyha.com
30 secs
notkill.me
35 secs
blue-date.de
41 secs
straponteacher.com
1 min
bingoreward.com
1 min
78078.net
1 min
se-xe.fr
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tocmai.ro widget