Tocmai.Ro - Info tocmai.ro

tocmai.ro receives about 10 unique visitors and 10 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $42.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tocmai.ro is ranked number 11,621,512 in the world and 2.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 89.40.21.3.

About - tocmai.ro

How popular is tocmai.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300
Daily Pageviews:
10 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,621,512 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
2.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 89.7%90.5%9
Italy 3.0%2.4%2346
Spain 1.0%2.2%5386
Ireland 0.9%1.8%1088
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%14754
Denmark 0.6%0.4%2900
Belgium 0.5%0.1%5465
Hungary 0.5%0.3%2283

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tocmai.ro
99.35%99.69%14.5
m.tocmai.ro
1.11%0.27%3.5
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tocmai.ro
Domain:
  tocmai.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
309
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tocmai.ro?

Facebook:
  117,324
Google +:
  13,602
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tocmai.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$42.57
Daily Revenue:
$0.08
Monthly Revenue:
$2.40
Yearly Revenue:
$29.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tocmai.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.40.21.3
ASN:
AS60118 
ISP:
Alistar Security Srl 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 89.40.21.3

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tocmai.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1443 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tocmai.ro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-length: 0
Location: http://olx.ro/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 12:25:37 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6hfe8a2b270g8fc8ekg4ojae80; path=/; domain=.olx.ro
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ab_newdesign=old; expires=Tue, 01-Dec-2015 12:25:37 GMT; Max-Age=2419200; path=/; domain=.olx.ro
Set-Cookie: mobile_default=desktop; path=/; domain=.olx.ro
X-Ocache: 1
X-B: tablica-dc4-203
X-T: D=32962 t=14465535372135***
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.hostexpert.net
Rname hostmaster.tocmai.ro
Serial Number 2016092301
Refresh 43200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail5.tocmai.ro 3600
MX mail3.tocmai.ro 3600
A 89.40.21.3 3600
NS ns11.hostexpert.net 3599
NS ns10.hostexpert.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: tocmai.ro
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Whois Server: http://pwhois.rotld.ro/static
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Name Server: ns2.tocmai.ro
Name Server: ns1.tocmai.ro

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tocmai.ro widget