loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Tocmai.Ro - Website Report

tocmai.ro receives about 147,738 unique visitors and 2,378,582 (16.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,181.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,440,201.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tocmai.ro is ranked number 3,090 in the world and 0.0321% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 193.226.132.239.

About - Tocmai.Ro

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,440,201.56
Daily Revenue:
$1,181.90
Monthly Revenue:
$35,457.00
Yearly Revenue:
$431,393.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
147,738
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,432,140
Daily Pageviews:
2,378,582 (16.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,090 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0321% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
656
Average Load Time:
(1214 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 89.7%90.5%9
Italy 3.0%2.4%2346
Spain 1.0%2.2%5386
Ireland 0.9%1.8%1088
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%14754
Denmark 0.6%0.4%2900
Belgium 0.5%0.1%5465
Hungary 0.5%0.3%2283

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tocmai.ro
99.35%99.69%14.5
m.tocmai.ro
1.11%0.27%3.5
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,880,000
Google Indexed Pages:
488,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,936,051
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
477,648
Bing Backlinks:
2,034,443
Bing Indexed Pages:
519,250

Domain Overview

SEMrush tocmai.ro
Domain:
  tocmai.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  423
Facebook shares:
  3,220
Facebook comments:
  312
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,955
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  6,083
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.226.132.239
ASN:
AS5588 
ISP:
GTS Czech s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 193.226.132.239

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 11:11:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: session=I~2nb5uvoipith2udo2q3kig70p4; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.tocmai.ro
Rname webmaster.tocmai.ro
Serial Number 2014121102
Refresh 43200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail3.tocmai.ro 3600
MX mail5.tocmai.ro 3600
TXT 3600
A 193.226.132.239 3598
NS ns2.tocmai.ro 3598
NS ns1.tocmai.ro 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: tocmai.ro
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Whois Server: http://pwhois.rotld.ro/static
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Name Server: ns2.tocmai.ro
Name Server: ns1.tocmai.ro

Domain Status: OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tocmai.ro widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.